TV SHOWS


PRODUCTIONRESUME 

TV SHOWS(HALF HOUR/SHOW)



2021
 

HOUSEBROKEN (Bento Box)

SSMB (Game Opening-Powerhouse)

OLTV (Game Opening-Powerhouse)

MPLB (Game Opening-Powerhouse)

MOTUCG (Game Opening-Powerhouse)

MY FAMILIAR (Game Opening-Powerhouse)

THE BEAR KNIGHT (Game Opening-Powerhouse)

SPELLBREAK CINEMA2 (Game Opening-Powerhouse)



2020
 

CASTLEVANIA Season4 (Powerhouse)  

LMMA -Butterfly (Game Opening- Powerhouse)

LMMA -Good evening (Game Opening- Powerhouse) 

WARFRAME (Game Opening- Powerhouse) 

DSUD (Game Opening- Powerhouse)

TEAM ZUBARA (2D-Trailer)




2019
 

CASTLEVANIA Season3 (Powerhouse)

DUNCANVLE (Bento Box)




2018
 

PARADISE PD (Bento Box)

CASTLEVANIA 207 (Powerhouse)




2017
 

BANER SAGA GAME (FLASH)

PARADISE PD (HARMONY+CUTOUT - Bento Box)

EMEN (FLASH)

STRETCH ARMSTRONG (2D- Hasbro)




2016
 

TEAM ZUBARA STORY (2D)

VALDT (FLASH)

CAPSTIONES (FLASH)

AUGUST GAUNT & DEVILS NIGHT (FLASH)

DUELYST2 (FLASH)

ADRIAN (2D)

SON OF ZORN (FLASH)

LONGINUS (2D)




2015
 

TURBOFAST (FLASH)

CHINA. IL (FLASH)

THE AWESOMES (HARMONY - Bento Box)

RAMA (FLASH)

DAISY (FLASH)

HOUSTON (FLASH)

RED CARD (FLASH)

FORTUNE (FLASH)

YETI (FLASH)

JOULE (FLASH)




2014
 

ADAM SMASHER (HARMONY - Bento Box)

BRICKLEBERRY S3 (HARMONY - Bento Box)

LOWER ROLLERS(HARMONY - Bento Box)

TURBOFAST (FLASH)

BORDERTOWN S2 (HARMONY -Bento Box)

BROS IN ARMS (HARMONY - Bento Box)

HAROLD & KUMAR (HARMONY - Bento Box)

THE LEGEND OF KORRA (FLASH)

SUPER FRIENDS (FLASH)

NIKO (FLASH)




2013
 

BOB'S BURGER S3 (HARMONY - Bento Box)

ROLLING WITH DAD (HARMONY - Bento Box)

FAMILY WITH DAD (HARMONY - Bento Box)

BRICKLEBERRY S2 (HARMONY - Bento Box)

COLONEL WALLACE (HARMONY - Bento Box)

MURDER POLICE (HARMONY - Bento Box)




2012
 

ALLEN GREGORY (HARMONY - Bento Box)

MIDDLE DOWN (HARMONY- Bento Box)

BIRCHUM (HARMONY - Bento Box)

GOD PARENTS (HARMONY -Bento Box)




2011
 

G.I.JOE(Hasbro)

FRATELLINI (ITALY TV SPECIAL)




2010
 

SUPER HERO SQUAD(Film Roman)

G.I.JOE(Hasbro)




2008
 

SPIDERMAN

THE CHILDREN OF OKURA (LES FILMS)




2007
 

KIM POSSBLE (WALT DISNEY)

HUNTIK (RAINBOW STUDIO)

THE CHILDREN OF OKURA (LES FILMS)




2006
 

KIM POSSIBLE (WALT DISNEY)

HUNTIK (RAINBOW STUDIO)

THE CHILDREN OF OKURA (LES FILMS)

THE PUMPKIN (Domestic)




2005
 

TOM & JERRY (WARNER BROS-DTV)

FIREHOUSE TALES (WB)




2004
 

THE BOY (TOONCAN)

KID PADDLE (DUPUIS)

CRAMP TWINS

TOM & JERRY (WB-DTV)

PLAYSTATION2-EYETOY TALES




2003
 

THE BOY (TOONCAN)

KID PADDLE (DUPUIS)




2002
 

GLASS(#1~ #3)

(GRAHAM INC. - USA)

SHAKIRA(MUSIC VIDEO)

(GRAHAM INC. -USA)




2001
 

THE FANTASTIC FLYING JOURNEY

(TV-LOONLAND AG - HUNGARY)

SANTA BABY - TV SPECIAL

(RANKIN / BASS PRODUCTIONS USA)

BIBLE STORIES

(RICH ANIMATION - USA)

ALTAR BOYS

(FILM ROMAN - USA)

LIMP BIZKIT

(GRAHAM INC. - USA)




2000
 

PAPYRUS(MOTION)

ANNE OF GREEN GABLES

(SULLIVAN)

PAPYRUS (DUPUIS)

PIRATE FAMILY (ELLIPSE)

OCEAN GIRL

(ANIMATION WORKS)

BIBLE STORIES

(RICH ANIMATION)




1999
 

REDWALL (NELVANA)

ANNE OF GREEN GABLES

(SULLIVAN)

PIRATE FAMILY (ELLIPSE)

PAPYRUS (DUPUIS)

OCEAN GIRL

(ANIMATION WORKS)

BIBLE STORIES

(RICH ANIMATION)




1998
 

HERCULES

ADVENTURE IN ODYSSEY

LITTLE BEAR

BIRDZ

STICKING AROUND

MAGGIE & THE FEROCIOUS BEAST

REDWALL

BOB MORANE

PIRATE FAMILY

FENNEC

TOM & SHEENAH




1997
 

101 DALMATLAN

GHOST BUSTERS, UMPTEE

ODYSSEY ADVENTURE

AMERICAN HERO  SHOW

LITTLE BEAR

BLAZING DRAGON

MAGIC SCHOOL BUS

RUPERT

BOB MORANE

IWANHOE

BLACK & MORTIMER

FENNEC



1996
 

GARGOYLES

PROJECT GEEKER

ADVENTURES IN ODYSSEY

AMERICAN HERO CLASSICS

MAGIC SCHOOL BUS

WAYNE HEAD

LITTLE BEAR

BLAZING DRAGON

IVANHOE

BLACK & MORTIMER

OMESTIC MBC TV CAMPAIGN




1995


MOT

RUPERT

MAGIC SCHOOL BUS

FREE WILLY

THE NEVERENDING STORY

LITTLE BEAR

HAIOPEIS

TOONLAND

OZTER

BIBLE STORIES



1994
 

MAGIC SCHOOL BUS

RICHARD SCARRY

RUPERT

BIBLE STORIES

DOG CITY

MIRABELLE

MOT

FREE WILLY

CONAN

ADVENTURES IN ODYSSEY

BATTLEVISION




1993
 

SWAT KATS

ORSON & OLIVIA

DOUG

BIBLE STORIES

BED TIME

STORIES

DOG CITY

ADVENTURES IN

ODYSSEY

RICHARD SCARR

CONAN

RUPERT

STONE

PROTECTORS




1992
 

DARKWING DUCK

DOUG

RUPERT

DOG CITY

TINTIN

ORSON & OLIVIA

ADVENTURES IN

ODYSSEY

BIBLE STORIES




1991
 

WINNIE THE POOH

DARKWING DUCK

DOUG

RUPERT

BEETLE JUICE

TINTIN

BIBLE STORIES

ADVENTURES IN

ODYSSEY

SUN-SHINING TREE (Domestic)

EUNBI & KABI'S ONCE UPON A TIME (Domestic)




1990
 

TAIL SPIN

BLUE CHILD

MARIANNE

BABAR

LITTLE ROSEY

BIBLE STORIES

THE FLYING SUPERBOARD (Domestic, 1990 - 2002)

GURU CABBAGE AND GURU RADISH'S ONCE UPON A TIME (Domestic)




1989
 

RESCUE-RANGERS 

DENVER

BABAR

NINJA TURTLES

BIBLE STORIES

MOLIERISSIMO




1988
 

THUNDER CATS

MOI RENART

BLBLE STORIES

MOLIERISSIMO

BARBAR

CARE BEARS




1987
 

CLEMENTINE

MY PET MONSTER

CHUCK NORRIS

BLUE CHILD

GHOST BUSTERS

DOOLY THE LITTLE DINOSAUR (Domestic)



1986
 

CHIPMUNK

CARE BEARS

SILVER HAWKS

CHUCK NORRIS

DENNIS THE MENACE




1985
 

CHIPMUNK

TURBO TEEN

MR.T

DROIDS

HULK HOGAN

MASK




1984
 

CHIPMUNK

MR.T

SPACE ACE

DRAGONS LAIR

RHUNDER CATS